Selecties & doelpunten sinds 2009


selecties

naam totaal 20232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Merken Davy 29101719316242532313028212619
Thys Wannes 163712153193190402417211
Hardy Kristof 29151720313252831252821232725
Vanharen Filip 28361313315212333302425272327
Stassen Kristof 33801923318362235322035263633
Claesen Pieter 1024111422666755131011
Franssen Kenneth 204513142162519202518252200
Nulmans Stefan 3090916118322836272624313130
Janssen Gertjan 5330101325110000000
Cielen Michiel 98000113241831243101
Vanharen Kristof 22907911442022222124292828
Vanherf Christophe 159081102827281718129190
Jorissen Kristof 7300001030000272121
Reweghs David 22000000000000418
Meers Peter 100000001000000
Thijs Philip 600000000020220
Wygaerts Frederik 954000000000000
Vanhove Xavier 100000000100000
Pauly Ben 15312000000000000
Dello Kristof 100000000000001
Daenen Nico 100000000000001
Cleuren Daan 567970021120000000
Vangronsveld Jo 300000000000210
Cleuren Renaud 200000000000110
Jans Kristof 300000000000012
Peeters Dries 640000200000000
Housen Hans 60000000007115111214
Ramaekers Joachim 900000000010332
Erdbruggen Jordy 770000000000000
Festjens Joeri 1700000137501000
Bollen Mich 560000059227112000



doelpunten

naam totaal 20232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Merken Davy 986041436398183126103127117807862
Claesen Pieter 2176113244181412251310311621
Stassen Kristof 50401233223574050544034405168
Hardy Kristof 152059154141081717221129
Franssen Kenneth 242118111123521253720352600
Nulmans Stefan 1801102132023201
Franssen Gillian 110000000000000
Vanherf Christophe 7101300361610124880
Thys Wannes 103649013187030209131
Janssen Gertjan 522040332110000000
Jorissen Kristof 6200000010000202021
Reweghs David 900000000000063
Thijs Philip 100000000000100
Wygaerts Frederik 1082000000000000
Cielen Michiel 1340000132520493713103
Pauly Ben 21615000000000000
Vanharen Filip 1800130491512181429132834
Cleuren Daan 333250013100000000
Vangronsveld Jo 100000000000010
Cleuren Renaud 100000000000100
Jans Kristof 400000000000040
Peeters Dries 110000000000000
Vanharen Kristof 127004043124161313171625
Housen Hans 570000000061637718
Ramaekers Joachim 400000000000301
Erdbruggen Jordy 220000000000000
Festjens Joeri 500000013001000
Bollen Mich 26000000111680000